БФС Електронно първенство
Дата:
  © 2014 - 2020 Български Футболен Съюз, Всички права запазени.  
 
ФК Спартак 1919 U15
гр.Плевен
U15
09:30
ФК Пирин Бл U15
гр.Благоевград
Бели орли - гр.Плевен
ПФК Добруджа U17
гр.Добрич
U17
10:00
ПФК Арда U17
гр.Кърджали
Дружба - изкуствен терен - гр.Добрич
ПФК Локомотив Пд U15
гр.Пловдив
U15
10:00
Спартак 1918 U15
гр.Варна
Локомотив - гр.Пловдив
ПФК Черно море U15
гр.Варна
U15
10:00
ПФК Берое U15
гр.Стара Загора
Корабостроител - гр.Варна
ПФК Славия U15
гр.София
U15
10:00
ПФК ЦСКА-София U15
гр.София
Славия помощно/изкуствено игрище - гр.София
ФК Витоша 13 U15
гр.София
U15
11:00
ПОФК Ботев Вр U15
гр.Враца
ВТУ Т. Каблешков - гр.София
ФК Спартак 1919 U17
гр.Плевен
U17
11:30
ФК Пирин Бл U17
гр.Благоевград
Бели орли - гр.Плевен
ПФК Локомотив Пд U17
гр.Пловдив
U17
12:00
Спартак 1918 U17
гр.Варна
Локомотив - гр.Пловдив
ПФК Черно море U17
гр.Варна
U17
12:00
ПФК Берое U17
гр.Стара Загора
Корабостроител - гр.Варна
ПФК Славия U17
гр.София
U17
12:00
ПФК ЦСКА-София U17
гр.София
Славия помощно/изкуствено игрище - гр.София
ПФК Левски U15
гр.София
U15
13:00
ФК Борислав 2009 U15
гр.Първомай
Георги Аспарухов помощно/изкуствено игрище - гр.София
ФК Черноморец U15
гр.Бургас
U15
13:30
ОФК Хасково U15
гр.Хасково
Черноморец - гр.Бургас
ПФК Добруджа U15
гр.Добрич
U15
13:30
ПФК Нефтохимик U15
гр.Бургас
Дружба - изкуствен терен - гр.Добрич
ПФК Монтана U15
гр.Монтана
U15
13:30
ФК Национал U15
гр.София
Огоста помощно/изкуствено игрище - гр.Монтана
ФК Етър U15
гр.Велико Търново
U15
13:30
ПФК Септември Сф U15
гр.София
изк.терен Трифон Иванов - гр.Велико Търново
ПФК Спартак-Пловдив 1947 U17
гр.Пловдив
U17
15:30
Дунав U17
гр.Русе
Тодор Диев - гр.Пловдив
ФК Сините камъни U15
гр.Сливен
U15
15:30
Дунав U15
гр.Русе
Самуилово - гр.Самуилово
ПФК Монтана U17
гр.Монтана
U17
15:30
ФК Национал U17
гр.София
Огоста помощно/изкуствено игрище - гр.Монтана
Етър U17
гр.Велико Търново
U17
15:30
ПФК Септември Сф U17
гр.София
изк.терен Трифон Иванов - гр.Велико Търново
ФК Черноморец U17
гр.Бургас
U17
16:00
ФК Сокол U17
гр.Марково
Черноморец - гр.Бургас
Спартак 1918
гр.Варна
Купа
16:00
ФК Локомотив 1929
гр.София
Спартак - гр.Варна
ПФК Левски U17
гр.София
U17
16:00
ФК Левски-Раковски U17
гр.София
Георги Аспарухов помощно/изкуствено игрище - гр.София
ФК Загорец
гр.Нова Загора
Купа
16:00
Хебър 1918
гр.Пазарджик
Загорец - гр.Нова Загора
ФК Родопа-Смолян
гр.Смолян
Купа
16:00
ФК Пирин АД
гр.Благоевград
Септември - гр.Смолян
ФК Витоша U17
гр.Бистрица
U17
16:00
ФК Локомотив Сф
гр.София
Академик 4-км-изкуствен терен - гр.София